Home
Specials
Sign In | View Cart Cart | Wish List | Help
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
Home & Garden
Checkout Now »
Cart Cart Cart
0 Items
Cart
100% Safe and Private!
Search     for:    
Phone - 1-844-449-0444
Books
Free Shipping! $75 minimum, US shipping address only
You are here: Home > > > > Health

Herbs
G
Galangal
Garcinia Cambogia
Garlic
Gelatin
Gentian Root
Ginger Root
Ginkgo Biloba
Ginseng, American (Panax qui.)
Ginseng, Asian (Panax gin.)
Ginseng, Siberian (Eleuthero)
GLA (Gamma Linolenic Acid)
Glucomannan (Konjac)
Glucosamine
Goat's Rue
Goji Berry (Lycii)
Goldenrod
Goldenseal
Gotu Kola
Grape Seed Extract / Skins
Grapefruit Seed Extract
Gravel Root
Graviola
Green Coffee Bean
Green Tea Extract
Grindelia
Guar Gum
Guarana
Guggulipid
Gymnema Sylvestre

Questions?

We Answer The Phone!

Telephone Us Now!

1-844-449-0444
1-856-467-2430

Email us now!
 
User Group Forum - Goji Berry (Lycii)
Share your questions and information with the ZooScape community!
Be the first to post on Goji Berry (Lycii)!
 
View: All Products (7) | Pills (1) | Powders (2) | Teas (4)
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) - 450 mg
 
 
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) - 450 mg
100 capsules

$ 23.63 US
 The pleasant-tasting lycii (or gay gee in Chinese) berry affects the blood, liver, kidneys, and lungs acting as a nutrient tonic (Yin) with antipyretic and alterative properties.

Lyci...


Very good product.  -- Ricky



 

Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Powder
 
 
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Powder
4 oz

$ 25.95 US
 
Stir 1/4 of a teaspoon into a glass of water and consume 3 times daily, with meals.

TerraVita is an exclusive line of premium-quality, natural source products that use only the finest, purest and most potent ingredients found around the w...



 

Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Powder
 
 
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Powder
1 oz

$ 10.74 US
 ZIN Product Number: 516539
Size: 1 oz
Weight: 0.09 lbs (0.04 KG)
Size (inches): 2.13" X 2.13" X 3.58"
Size (cm): 5.4 cm X 5.4 cm X 9.1 cm

Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Lycii Berry (Chinese Wolfberry)



 

Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Tea (Loose)
 
 
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Tea (Loose)
4 oz

$ 14.95 US
 
Hot tea brewing method: Bring freshly drawn cold water to a rolling boil. Place 1 teaspoon of tea for each cup into the teapot. Pour the boiling water into the pot, cover and let steep for 2-4 minutes. Pour into your cup; add milk and n...



 

Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Tea (Loose)
 
 
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Tea (Loose)
8 oz

$ 24.29 US
 
I love this tea. I have had it before but the place I got it from went under.  -- calvin



 

Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Tea
 
 
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Tea
25 tea bags

$ 16.64 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

Lycii Berry
Lycium chinense Mill.

Family: Solanaceae.

Other Names: Chinese Wolfberry; Chinese boxt...



 

Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Tea
 
 
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Tea
50 tea bags

$ 26.00 US
 
Yes I received my order and thank you so much. I will order more in the near future. Appreciate your concern. Wish more people in business did that. [Editor: Thank you for your kind comments! You satisfaction is important to us!] &nbs...



 
A-Z Browse!
Vitamins (A-Z)
Herbs (A-Z)
Homeopathy (A-Z)
Essential Oils (A-Z)
Health Interests (A-H)
Health Interests (I-Z)

Share This Page!
Did you find this page useful?
Please share this page with your social network!
Twitter

Google +1
Facebook

Happy Customers
Lecithin Granules - 450 mg
The BEST thing for my allergies
TerraVitaWorks great.

-- Rochelle

Lecithin Granules - 450 mg

 
Potassium Citrate Powder
Potassium Citrate Powder
TerraVitaThis is the best potassium I've ever taken. I have to take diuretics for high blood pressure. This f  [continues ...]

-- Hannah

Potassium Citrate Powder

Bestsellers!
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Tea

TerraVita

 
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) - 450 mg

TerraVita

 
Goji Berry (Lycii) (Chinese Wolfberry) Powder

TerraVita

Your Special Deal!
Jujube (Ziziphus, Chinese date) Fruit - 450 mg

TerraVita

Save $5.29
Price: $15.88 US


Make $1 per sale -
Link to ZooScape.com!


* These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). Products are intended to support general well being and are not intended to treat, diagnose, mitigate, prevent, or cure any condition or disease. If conditions persist, please seek advice from your medical doctor.
Information provided at ZooScape.com relies partly on Traditional Uses. The essence of the current American rule on Traditional Uses is, as stated by FTC, "Claims based on historical or traditional use should be substantiated by confirming scientific evidence, or should be presented in such a way that consumers understand that the sole basis for the claim is a history of use of the product for a particular purpose."

See: FTC - Dietary Supplements: An Advertising Guide for Industry


Sign In  |  Shipping  |  Returns  |  Where to Buy  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  1-844-449-0444
ZooScape.com

Copyright 1995 - 2016 - ZooScape.com
 
ZooScape.com