Sign In | View Cart Cart | Wish List | Help
Home & Garden
Checkout Now »
Cart Cart Cart
0 Items
100% Safe and Private!
Search     for:    
Phone - 1-844-449-0444
Free Shipping! $75 minimum, US shipping address only
You are here: Home > > > > Health

Passion Flower (Passiflora)
Patchouli Leaf
Pau D'Arco Bark
Peach Leaf
Pedra Uma Caa
Peppermint Leaf
Phase 2
Pineapple Stems
Pipsissewa (Pipissewa)
Pleurisy Root (Butterfly Weed)
Poke Root (Pokeweed)
Poppy Flower
Prickly Ash Bark
Prickly Pear Cactus (Opuntia)
Pumpkin Seed
Purple Loosestrife


We Answer The Phone!

Telephone Us Now!


Email us now!
User Group Forum - Patchouli Leaf
Share your questions and information with the ZooScape community!
Be the first to post on Patchouli Leaf!
View: All Products (7) | Pills (1) | Powders (2) | Teas (4)
Patchouli Herb - 450 mg
Patchouli Herb - 450 mg
100 capsules

$ 17.27 US
Pogostemon cablin (Blanco) Benth. (= P. patchouli Pellet.)

Family: Lamiaceae.

Other Names: Patchouly; Patchouli (French); Patschulipflanze (German); patchouly (Ita...


Patchouli Herb Powder
Patchouli Herb Powder
4 oz

$ 17.82 US
Stir 1/4 of a teaspoon into a glass of water and consume 3 times daily, with meals.

TerraVita is an exclusive line of premium-quality, natural source products that use only the finest, purest and most potent ingredients found around the w...


Patchouli Herb Powder
Patchouli Herb Powder
1 oz

$ 7.83 US
 ZIN Product Number: 516515
Size: 1 oz
Weight: 0.09 lbs (0.04 KG)
Size (inches): 2.13" X 2.13" X 3.58"
Size (cm): 5.4 cm X 5.4 cm X 9.1 cm

Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Patchouli


Patchouli Herb Tea
Patchouli Herb Tea
25 tea bags

$ 10.19 US
 ZIN Product Number: 516516
Size: 25 tea bags
Weight: 0.15 lbs (0.07 KG)
Size (inches): 2.56" X 4.72" X 7.87"
Size (cm): 6.5 cm X 12.0 cm X 20.0 cm

Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Patchouli


Patchouli Herb Tea
Patchouli Herb Tea
50 tea bags

$ 15.10 US
 Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Patchouli


Patchouli Herb Tea (Loose)
Patchouli Herb Tea (Loose)
4 oz

$ 6.85 US
Hot tea brewing method: Bring freshly drawn cold water to a rolling boil. Place 1 teaspoon of tea for each cup into the teapot. Pour the boiling water into the pot, cover and let steep for 2-4 minutes. Pour into your cup; add milk and natu...


Patchouli Herb Tea (Loose)
Patchouli Herb Tea (Loose)
8 oz

$ 9.92 US
Iced tea brewing method: (to make 1 liter/quart): Place 5 teaspoons of tea into a teapot or heat resistant pitcher. Pour 1 1/4 cups of freshly boiled water over the tea itself. Steep for 5 minutes. Quarter fill a serving pitcher with cold ...

A-Z Browse!
Vitamins (A-Z)
Herbs (A-Z)
Homeopathy (A-Z)
Essential Oils (A-Z)
Health Interests (A-H)
Health Interests (I-Z)

Share This Page!
Did you find this page useful?
Please share this page with your social network!

Google +1

Happy Customers
Lecithin Granules - 450 mg
The BEST thing for my allergies
TerraVitaWorks great.

-- Rochelle

Lecithin Granules - 450 mg

Potassium Citrate Powder
Potassium Citrate Powder
TerraVitaThis is the best potassium I've ever taken. I have to take diuretics for high blood pressure. This f  [continues ...]

-- Hannah

Potassium Citrate Powder

Patchouli Herb - 450 mg


Patchouli Herb Powder


Patchouli Herb Powder


Your Special Deal!
Milk Thistle Herb Tea


Save $3.96
Price: $11.89 US

Make $1 per sale -
Link to ZooScape.com!

* These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). Products are intended to support general well being and are not intended to treat, diagnose, mitigate, prevent, or cure any condition or disease. If conditions persist, please seek advice from your medical doctor.
Information provided at ZooScape.com relies partly on Traditional Uses. The essence of the current American rule on Traditional Uses is, as stated by FTC, "Claims based on historical or traditional use should be substantiated by confirming scientific evidence, or should be presented in such a way that consumers understand that the sole basis for the claim is a history of use of the product for a particular purpose."

See: FTC - Dietary Supplements: An Advertising Guide for Industry

Sign In  |  Shipping  |  Returns  |  Where to Buy  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  1-844-449-0444

Copyright 1995 - 2016 - ZooScape.com