Sign In | View Cart Cart | Wish List | Help
Home & Garden
Checkout Now »
Cart Cart Cart
0 Items
100% Safe and Private!
Search     for:    
Phone - 1-844-449-0444
Free Shipping! $75 minimum, US shipping address only
You are here: Home > > > > Health

Passion Flower (Passiflora)
Patchouli Leaf
Pau D'Arco Bark
Peach Leaf
Pedra Uma Caa
Peppermint Leaf
Phase 2
Pineapple Stems
Pipsissewa (Pipissewa)
Pleurisy Root (Butterfly Weed)
Poke Root (Pokeweed)
Poppy Flower
Prickly Ash Bark
Prickly Pear Cactus (Opuntia)
Pumpkin Seed
Purple Loosestrife


We Answer The Phone!

Telephone Us Now!


Email us now!
User Group Forum - Pellitory
Share your questions and information with the ZooScape community!
Be the first to post on Pellitory!
View: All Products (9) | Pills (1) | Powders (2) | Teas (4) | Creams, Salves and Gels (2)
Pellitory - 450 mg
Pellitory - 450 mg
100 capsules

$ 13.17 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

Parietaria officinalis L.

Family: Urticaceae.

Other Names: Pellitory of the wall; pari&#...


Pellitory Powder
Pellitory Powder
4 oz

$ 20.49 US
  -- Anonymous


Pellitory Powder
Pellitory Powder
1 oz

$ 8.02 US
 ZIN Product Number: 513622
Size: 1 oz
Weight: 0.09 lbs (0.04 KG)
Size (inches): 2.13" X 2.13" X 3.58"
Size (cm): 5.4 cm X 5.4 cm X 9.1 cm

Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Pellitory


Pellitory Tea
Pellitory Tea
25 tea bags

$ 14.04 US
 Can't live without it
  -- Anonymous


Pellitory Tea
Pellitory Tea
50 tea bags

$ 23.00 US
 Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Pellitory


Pellitory Tea (Loose)
Pellitory Tea (Loose)
4 oz

$ 16.38 US
  -- Anonymous


Pellitory Tea (Loose)
Pellitory Tea (Loose)
8 oz

$ 27.24 US
Iced tea brewing method: (to make 1 liter/quart): Place 5 teaspoons of tea into a teapot or heat resistant pitcher. Pour 1 1/4 cups of freshly boiled water over the tea itself. Steep for 5 minutes. Quarter fill a serving pitcher with cold ...


Pellitory - Salve Ointment
Pellitory - Salve Ointment
2 oz

$ 19.23 US
 ZIN Product Number: 513628
Size: 2 oz
Weight: 0.18 lbs (0.08 KG)
Size (inches): 2.28" X 2.28" X 2.09"
Size (cm): 5.8 cm X 5.8 cm X 5.3 cm

Manufacturer: Bianca Rosa

Ingredients: Beeswax, Benzoin (Preservative), Jojoba Oil, Pellitory


Pellitory Cream
Pellitory Cream
2 oz

$ 12.24 US
 very happy
  -- Anonymous

A-Z Browse!
Vitamins (A-Z)
Herbs (A-Z)
Homeopathy (A-Z)
Essential Oils (A-Z)
Health Interests (A-H)
Health Interests (I-Z)

Share This Page!
Did you find this page useful?
Please share this page with your social network!

Google +1

Happy Customers
Lecithin Granules - 450 mg
The BEST thing for my allergies
TerraVitaWorks great.

-- Rochelle

Lecithin Granules - 450 mg

Potassium Citrate Powder
Potassium Citrate Powder
TerraVitaThis is the best potassium I've ever taken. I have to take diuretics for high blood pressure. This f  [continues ...]

-- Hannah

Potassium Citrate Powder

Pellitory - 450 mg


Pellitory - Salve Ointment

Bianca Rosa

Pellitory Powder


Your Special Deal!
Jujube (Ziziphus, Chinese date) Fruit - 450 mg


Save $5.29
Price: $15.88 US

Make $1 per sale -
Link to ZooScape.com!

* These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). Products are intended to support general well being and are not intended to treat, diagnose, mitigate, prevent, or cure any condition or disease. If conditions persist, please seek advice from your medical doctor.
Information provided at ZooScape.com relies partly on Traditional Uses. The essence of the current American rule on Traditional Uses is, as stated by FTC, "Claims based on historical or traditional use should be substantiated by confirming scientific evidence, or should be presented in such a way that consumers understand that the sole basis for the claim is a history of use of the product for a particular purpose."

See: FTC - Dietary Supplements: An Advertising Guide for Industry

Sign In  |  Shipping  |  Returns  |  Where to Buy  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  1-844-449-0444

Copyright 1995 - 2016 - ZooScape.com