Home
Specials
Sign In | View Cart Cart | Wish List | Help
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
Home & Garden
Checkout Now »
Cart Cart Cart
0 Items
Cart
100% Safe and Private!
Search     for:    
Phone - 1-844-449-0444
Books
Free Shipping! $75 minimum, US shipping address only
You are here: Home > > > > Health

Oils and Essences
Carrier Oils
Apricot Oil
Avocado Oil
Borage Oil
Camellia Seed
Canola Oil
Carrot Oil
Castor Oil
Cherry Kernel
Coconut Oil
Cotton Seed
Flax Seed Oil
Grape Seed Oil
Hazelnut Oil
Hemp Seed Oil
Jojoba Oil
Macadamia Oil
Marula
Meadowfoam Oil
Olive Oil
Palm Oil
Pecan Oil
Pumpkin Oil
Rice Bran Oil
Rosehip Oil
Safflower Oil
Sea Buckthorn
Sesame Oil
Soya Bean Oil
Sunflower Oil
Sweet Almond
Walnut Oil
Wheatgerm Oil
Evening Primrose Oil

Questions?

We Answer The Phone!

Telephone Us Now!

1-844-449-0444
1-856-467-2430

Email us now!
 
User Group Forum - Carrier Oils - Jojoba Oil
Share your questions and information with the ZooScape community!
Be the first to post on Carrier Oils - Jojoba Oil!
 
View: All Products (4) | Oils (2) | Creams, Salves and Gels (2)
Cocoa Butter with Pure Jojoba Oil (1:1)
 
 
Cocoa Butter with Pure Jojoba Oil (1:1)
2 oz

$ 10.03 US
 Naturally Nourish and Tone Your Skin!

Cocoa butter is a yellowish fatty acid obtained from the cocoa seeds and can be used in a variety of cosmetics, chocolate, and soaps. Pure cocoa butter is very rich and moisturizing and can be usefu...

Great to do business with
  -- Anonymous



 

Cocoa Butter with Pure Jojoba Oil (1:1)
 
 
Cocoa Butter with Pure Jojoba Oil (1:1)
4 oz

$ 13.38 US
 Naturally Nourish and Tone Your Skin!

Cocoa butter is a yellowish fatty acid obtained from the cocoa seeds and can be used in a variety of cosmetics, chocolate, and soaps. Pure cocoa butter is very rich and moisturizing and can be usefu...

bon qualité
ils est bien ce produit  -- ANAN (ETUDIANT BIOLOGIER)



 

Jojoba Oil, Clear Deodorized - 100% Pure, Cold Pressed
 
 
Jojoba Oil, Clear Deodorized - 100% Pure, Cold Pressed
3.4 fl oz

$ 17.85 US
 Jojoba
Simmondsia chinensis (Link) C. Schneider.

Family: Simmondsiaceae.

Other Names: Jojoba (French); Jojobastrauch (German); jojoba (Italian); jojoba (Spanish).

Descrip...



 

Jojoba Oil, Golden - 100% Pure, Cold Pressed
 
 
Jojoba Oil, Golden - 100% Pure, Cold Pressed
3.4 fl oz

$ 13.68 US
 Jojoba

(Simmondsia chinensis)

A light, highly penetrative oil which is actually a liquid wax. Used mainly in beauty care.

Good product
  -- Anonymous



 
A-Z Browse!
Vitamins (A-Z)
Herbs (A-Z)
Homeopathy (A-Z)
Essential Oils (A-Z)
Health Interests (A-H)
Health Interests (I-Z)

Share This Page!
Did you find this page useful?
Please share this page with your social network!
Twitter

Google +1
Facebook

Happy Customers
Lecithin Granules - 450 mg
The BEST thing for my allergies
TerraVitaWorks great.

-- Rochelle

Lecithin Granules - 450 mg

 
Potassium Citrate Powder
Potassium Citrate Powder
TerraVitaThis is the best potassium I've ever taken. I have to take diuretics for high blood pressure. This f  [continues ...]

-- Hannah

Potassium Citrate Powder

Bestsellers!
Cocoa Butter with Pure Jojoba Oil (1:1)

Bianca Rosa

 
Cocoa Butter with Pure Jojoba Oil (1:1)

Bianca Rosa

 
Jojoba Oil, Clear Deodorized - 100% Pure, Cold Pressed

Bianca Rosa

Your Special Deal!
Young Pu-erh Tea

TerraVita

Save $5.33
Price: $16.00 US


Make $1 per sale -
Link to ZooScape.com!


* These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). Products are intended to support general well being and are not intended to treat, diagnose, mitigate, prevent, or cure any condition or disease. If conditions persist, please seek advice from your medical doctor.
Information provided at ZooScape.com relies partly on Traditional Uses. The essence of the current American rule on Traditional Uses is, as stated by FTC, "Claims based on historical or traditional use should be substantiated by confirming scientific evidence, or should be presented in such a way that consumers understand that the sole basis for the claim is a history of use of the product for a particular purpose."

See: FTC - Dietary Supplements: An Advertising Guide for Industry


Sign In  |  Shipping  |  Returns  |  Where to Buy  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  1-844-449-0444
ZooScape.com

Copyright 1995 - 2016 - ZooScape.com
 
ZooScape.com