Home
Specials
Sign In | View Cart Cart | Wish List | Help
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
Home & Garden
Checkout Now »
Cart Cart Cart
0 Items
Cart
100% Safe and Private!
Search     for:    
Phone - 1-844-449-0444
Books
Free Shipping! $75 minimum, US shipping address only
You are here: Home > > > > Health

Herbs
V
Valerian
Vassourinha
Veld Grape
Verdolaga
Vervain (Verbena)
Vervain Blue
Vetiver
Violet
Vitex Chasteberry Agnus Castus

Questions?

We Answer The Phone!

Telephone Us Now!

1-844-449-0444
1-856-467-2430

Email us now!
 
User Group Forum - Vetiver
Share your questions and information with the ZooScape community!
Be the first to post on Vetiver!
 
View: All Products (16) | Oils (3) | Pills (1) | Powders (2) | Teas (4) | Creams, Salves and Gels (1)
Page: 1 | 2 | Next
Vetiver Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Vetiver Pure Essential Oil
3.4 oz

$ 111.52 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

Botanical Name: Vetiveria zizanoides

Extraction Method: Solvent Extraction

Color: Golden Brown

Consistency: Thic...

very satisfied!
  -- Anonymous



 

Vetiver Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Vetiver Pure Essential Oil
1.7 oz

$ 63.46 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

Botanical Name: Vetiveria zizanoides

Extraction Method: Solvent Extraction

Color: Golden Brown

Consistency: Thic...



 

Vetiver Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Vetiver Pure Essential Oil
0.5 oz

$ 23.92 US
 Vetiver
(Vetiveria zizanoides)


Plant Family

Poaceae (Gramineae).

Synonyms

Andropogon muricatus, khus khus, vetivert.

Description and Distribution...

zooscape!
  -- Anonymous



 

Vetiver Root - 450 mg
 
 
Vetiver Root - 450 mg
100 capsules

$ 17.26 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

Good Value!
  -- Anonymous



 

Vetiver Root Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - No Flavor
 
 
Vetiver Root Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - No Flavor
1 oz

$ 16.29 US
 ZIN Product Number: 523191
Size: 1 oz
Weight: 0.22 lbs (0.10 KG)
Size (inches): 1.18" X 1.18" X 3.70"
Size (cm): 3.0 cm X 3.0 cm X 9.4 cm

Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Vetiver Root (450 mg)

Other Ingredients: Glycerin (Vegetable Source)



 

Vetiver Root Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - Strawberry Flavored
 
 
Vetiver Root Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - Strawberry Flavored
1 oz

$ 18.01 US
 ZIN Product Number: 523192
Size: 1 oz
Weight: 0.22 lbs (0.10 KG)
Size (inches): 1.18" X 1.18" X 3.70"
Size (cm): 3.0 cm X 3.0 cm X 9.4 cm

Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Vetiver Root (450 mg)

Other Ingredients: Glycerin (Vegetable Source)



 

Vetiver Root Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - Vanilla Flavored
 
 
Vetiver Root Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - Vanilla Flavored
1 oz

$ 18.01 US
 ZIN Product Number: 523193
Size: 1 oz
Weight: 0.22 lbs (0.10 KG)
Size (inches): 1.18" X 1.18" X 3.70"
Size (cm): 3.0 cm X 3.0 cm X 9.4 cm

Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Vetiver Root (450 mg)

Other Ingredients: Glycerin (Vegetable Source)



 

Vetiver Root Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - Chocolate Flavored
 
 
Vetiver Root Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - Chocolate Flavored
1 oz

$ 18.01 US
 ZIN Product Number: 523194
Size: 1 oz
Weight: 0.22 lbs (0.10 KG)
Size (inches): 1.18" X 1.18" X 3.70"
Size (cm): 3.0 cm X 3.0 cm X 9.4 cm

Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Vetiver Root (450 mg)

Other Ingredients: Glycerin (Vegetable Source)



 

Vetiver Root Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - Mint Flavored
 
 
Vetiver Root Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - Mint Flavored
1 oz

$ 18.01 US
 ZIN Product Number: 523195
Size: 1 oz
Weight: 0.22 lbs (0.10 KG)
Size (inches): 1.18" X 1.18" X 3.70"
Size (cm): 3.0 cm X 3.0 cm X 9.4 cm

Manufacturer: TerraVita

Ingredients: Vetiver Root (450 mg)

Other Ingredients: Glycerin (Vegetable Source)



 

Vetiver Root Powder
 
 
Vetiver Root Powder
4 oz

$ 15.45 US
 Nicest in a long time
  -- Anonymous



 
Page: 1 | 2 | Next
A-Z Browse!
Vitamins (A-Z)
Herbs (A-Z)
Homeopathy (A-Z)
Essential Oils (A-Z)
Health Interests (A-H)
Health Interests (I-Z)

Share This Page!
Did you find this page useful?
Please share this page with your social network!
Twitter

Google +1
Facebook

Happy Customers
Lecithin Granules - 450 mg
The BEST thing for my allergies
TerraVitaWorks great.

-- Rochelle

Lecithin Granules - 450 mg

 
Potassium Citrate Powder
Potassium Citrate Powder
TerraVitaThis is the best potassium I've ever taken. I have to take diuretics for high blood pressure. This f  [continues ...]

-- Hannah

Potassium Citrate Powder

Bestsellers!
Vetiver Root - 450 mg

TerraVita

 
Vetiver Pure Essential Oil

Bianca Rosa

 
Vetiver Pure Essential Oil

Bianca Rosa

Your Special Deal!
Passion Flower (Passiflora) Tea (Loose)

TerraVita

Save $2.90
Price: $8.70 US


Make $1 per sale -
Link to ZooScape.com!


* These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). Products are intended to support general well being and are not intended to treat, diagnose, mitigate, prevent, or cure any condition or disease. If conditions persist, please seek advice from your medical doctor.
Information provided at ZooScape.com relies partly on Traditional Uses. The essence of the current American rule on Traditional Uses is, as stated by FTC, "Claims based on historical or traditional use should be substantiated by confirming scientific evidence, or should be presented in such a way that consumers understand that the sole basis for the claim is a history of use of the product for a particular purpose."

See: FTC - Dietary Supplements: An Advertising Guide for Industry


Sign In  |  Shipping  |  Returns  |  Where to Buy  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  1-844-449-0444
ZooScape.com

Copyright 1995 - 2018 - ZooScape.com
 
ZooScape.com