Home
Specials
Sign In | View Cart Cart | Wish List | Help
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
Home & Garden
Checkout Now »
Cart Cart Cart
0 Items
Cart
100% Safe and Private!
Search     for:    
Phone - 1-844-449-0444
Books
Free Shipping! $75 minimum, US shipping address only
You are here: Home > > > > Health

Oils and Essences
Oils O-S
Orange Oil
Palmarosa
Patchouli
Pennyroyal Oil
Pepper
Pepper Black
Peppermint Oil
Petitgrain
Pine
Rose Oil
Rosemary
Rosewood
Sage Oil
Savory
Spearmint
Spikenard Oil
Sugandh Kokila Bengal

Questions?

We Answer The Phone!

Telephone Us Now!

1-844-449-0444
1-856-467-2430

Email us now!
 
User Group Forum - Petitgrain
Share your questions and information with the ZooScape community!
Be the first to post on Petitgrain!
 
Petitgrain Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Petitgrain Pure Essential Oil
0.5 oz

$ 12.18 US
 Petitgrain
(Citrus aurantium var. amara)


Plant Family

Rutaceae.

Synonyms

C. bigaradia, bitter orange

Description and Distribution
excellent
  -- Anonymous



 

Petitgrain Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Petitgrain Pure Essential Oil
1.7 oz

$ 24.89 US
 Botanical Name: Citrus aurantium

Extraction Method: Steam Distilled

Color: Clear with a Yellow Tinge

Consistency: Thin

Perfumery Note: Top

Aroma Strength: Medium
<...



 

Petitgrain Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Petitgrain Pure Essential Oil
3.4 oz

$ 40.32 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

Botanical Name: Citrus aurantium

Extraction Method: Steam Distilled

Color: Clear with a Yellow Tinge

Consistency:
pleased
  -- Anonymous



 
A-Z Browse!
Vitamins (A-Z)
Herbs (A-Z)
Homeopathy (A-Z)
Essential Oils (A-Z)
Health Interests (A-H)
Health Interests (I-Z)

Share This Page!
Did you find this page useful?
Please share this page with your social network!
Twitter

Google +1
Facebook

Happy Customers
Lecithin Granules - 450 mg
The BEST thing for my allergies
TerraVitaWorks great.

-- Rochelle

Lecithin Granules - 450 mg

 
Potassium Citrate Powder
Potassium Citrate Powder
TerraVitaThis is the best potassium I've ever taken. I have to take diuretics for high blood pressure. This f  [continues ...]

-- Hannah

Potassium Citrate Powder

Bestsellers!
Petitgrain Pure Essential Oil

Bianca Rosa

 
Petitgrain Pure Essential Oil

Bianca Rosa

 
Petitgrain Pure Essential Oil

Bianca Rosa

Your Special Deal!
Young Pu-erh Tea

TerraVita

Save $5.33
Price: $16.00 US


Make $1 per sale -
Link to ZooScape.com!


* These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). Products are intended to support general well being and are not intended to treat, diagnose, mitigate, prevent, or cure any condition or disease. If conditions persist, please seek advice from your medical doctor.
Information provided at ZooScape.com relies partly on Traditional Uses. The essence of the current American rule on Traditional Uses is, as stated by FTC, "Claims based on historical or traditional use should be substantiated by confirming scientific evidence, or should be presented in such a way that consumers understand that the sole basis for the claim is a history of use of the product for a particular purpose."

See: FTC - Dietary Supplements: An Advertising Guide for Industry


Sign In  |  Shipping  |  Returns  |  Where to Buy  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  1-844-449-0444
ZooScape.com

Copyright 1995 - 2016 - ZooScape.com
 
ZooScape.com