Home
Specials
Sign In | View Cart Cart | Wish List | Help
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
Home & Garden
Checkout Now »
Cart Cart Cart
0 Items
Cart
100% Safe and Private!
Search     for:    
Phone - 1-844-449-0444
Books
Free Shipping! $75 minimum, US shipping address only
You are here: Home > > > > Health

Herbs
S
Saffron / Safflower
Sage
Salvia sclarea (Clary Sage)
Sarsaparilla Root
Saw Palmetto
Schizandra (Wu Wei Zi)
Scurvy Grass
Senna Leaf / Pod
Sheep Sorrel
Shepherd's Purse
Shiitake Mushroom
Silica
Silverweed
Skullcap
Sleep Aids
Slippery Elm Bark
Soap Bark
Soapwort
Spearmint Leaf
Speedwell
Spikenard Herb
Spina Cristi
Spinach
Squaw Vine - Partridgeberry
St. John's Wort
Stevia
Stillingia
Stinging Nettle
Stone Root / Collinsonia
Strawberry
Strawflower
Suma
Sumac
Sweet Clover
Sweet Woodruff

Questions?

We Answer The Phone!

Telephone Us Now!

1-844-449-0444
1-856-467-2430

Email us now!
 
User Group Forum - Salvia sclarea (Clary Sage)
Share your questions and information with the ZooScape community!
Be the first to post on Salvia sclarea (Clary Sage)!
 
View: All Products (4) | Oils (3) | Pills (1)
Salvia sclarea (Clary Sage) - 450 mg
 
 
Salvia sclarea (Clary Sage) - 450 mg
100 capsules

$ 24.85 US
 Clary Sage
Salvia sclarea L.

Family: Lamiaceae.

Other Names: Sauge sclarée (French); Muskateller-Salbei (German); moscatella (Italian); salvia esclarea (Spanish).

De...



 

Sage, Clary Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Sage, Clary Pure Essential Oil
0.5 oz

$ 18.98 US
 Clary Sage
(Salvia sciarea)


Plant Family

Lamiaceae (Labiatae).

Synonyms

Clary, clary wort, clear eye, common clary, see bright, eye bright, muscatel sage, orva...



 

Sage, Clary Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Sage, Clary Pure Essential Oil
1.7 oz

$ 46.92 US
 Botanical Name: Salvia sclarea

Extraction Method: Steam Distilled

Color: Light Golden Yellow

Consistency: Thin to Medium

Perfumery Note: Middle

Aroma Strength: Medium...



 

Sage, Clary Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Sage, Clary Pure Essential Oil
3.4 oz

$ 81.09 US
 Botanical Name: Salvia sclarea

Extraction Method: Steam Distilled

Color: Light Golden Yellow

Consistency: Thin to Medium

Perfumery Note: Middle

Aroma Strength: Medium...

Quality product
  -- Anonymous



 
A-Z Browse!
Vitamins (A-Z)
Herbs (A-Z)
Homeopathy (A-Z)
Essential Oils (A-Z)
Health Interests (A-H)
Health Interests (I-Z)

Share This Page!
Did you find this page useful?
Please share this page with your social network!
Twitter

Google +1
Facebook

Happy Customers
Lecithin Granules - 450 mg
The BEST thing for my allergies
TerraVitaWorks great.

-- Rochelle

Lecithin Granules - 450 mg

 
Potassium Citrate Powder
Potassium Citrate Powder
TerraVitaThis is the best potassium I've ever taken. I have to take diuretics for high blood pressure. This f  [continues ...]

-- Hannah

Potassium Citrate Powder

Bestsellers!
Salvia sclarea (Clary Sage) - 450 mg

TerraVita

 
Sage, Clary Pure Essential Oil

Bianca Rosa

 
Sage, Clary Pure Essential Oil

Bianca Rosa

Your Special Deal!
Fenugreek Tea (Loose)

TerraVita

Save $1.84
Price: $5.51 US


Make $1 per sale -
Link to ZooScape.com!


* These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). Products are intended to support general well being and are not intended to treat, diagnose, mitigate, prevent, or cure any condition or disease. If conditions persist, please seek advice from your medical doctor.
Information provided at ZooScape.com relies partly on Traditional Uses. The essence of the current American rule on Traditional Uses is, as stated by FTC, "Claims based on historical or traditional use should be substantiated by confirming scientific evidence, or should be presented in such a way that consumers understand that the sole basis for the claim is a history of use of the product for a particular purpose."

See: FTC - Dietary Supplements: An Advertising Guide for Industry


Sign In  |  Shipping  |  Returns  |  Where to Buy  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  1-844-449-0444
ZooScape.com

Copyright 1995 - 2016 - ZooScape.com
 
ZooScape.com