Home
Specials
Sign In | View Cart Cart | Wish List | Help
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
ToysHealthPersonalBaby
Home & Garden
Checkout Now »
Cart Cart Cart
0 Items
Cart
100% Safe and Private!
Search     for:    
Phone - 1-844-449-0444
Books
Free Shipping! $75 minimum, US shipping address only
You are here: Home > > > > Health

Oils and Essences
Oils T-Z
Sandalwood
Tagetes (Marigold)
Tarragon
Tea Tree Oil
Thyme Oil
Turmeric Oil
Valerian Root Oil
Vanilla Oil
Vetiver Oil
Wintergreen
Yarrow Oil
Ylang Ylang

Questions?

We Answer The Phone!

Telephone Us Now!

1-844-449-0444
1-856-467-2430

Email us now!
 
User Group Forum - Thyme Oil
Share your questions and information with the ZooScape community!
Be the first to post on Thyme Oil!
 
Thyme Red Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Thyme Red Pure Essential Oil
0.5 oz

$ 10.92 US
 Botanical Name: Thymus vulgaris

Extraction Method: Steam Distilled

Color: Reddish Brown

Consistency: Medium and Slightly Oily

Perfumery Note: Middle

Aroma Strength: M...

great!
  -- Anonymous



 

Thyme Red Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Thyme Red Pure Essential Oil
1.7 oz

$ 20.79 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

Botanical Name: Thymus vulgaris

Extraction Method: Steam Distilled

Color: Reddish Brown

Consistency: Medium and ...

great service
  -- Anonymous



 

Thyme Red Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Thyme Red Pure Essential Oil
3.4 oz

$ 32.74 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

Botanical Name: Thymus vulgaris

Extraction Method: Steam Distilled

Color: Reddish Brown

Consistency: Medium and ...



 

Thyme White Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Thyme White Pure Essential Oil
0.5 oz

$ 11.24 US
 Thyme, Sweet
(Thymus vulgaris)


Plant Family

Lamiaceae (Labiatae).

Synonym

Garden thyme.

Description and Distribution

Garden thyme is a har...



 

Thyme White Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Thyme White Pure Essential Oil
1.7 oz

$ 21.83 US
 One of the earliest nutraceutical plants, Thyme is native to Spain and the western Mediterranean region, extending to southeastern Italy. The flowers are born in clusters near tips of shoots in early summer and then distilled either by steam or water...



 

Thyme White Pure Essential Oil
 
 
Thyme White Pure Essential Oil
3.4 oz

$ 34.67 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

One of the earliest nutraceutical plants, Thyme is native to Spain and the western Mediterranean region, extending to southeastern Italy. The flowers are born in cluste...

Great product!
  -- Anonymous



 
A-Z Browse!
Vitamins (A-Z)
Herbs (A-Z)
Homeopathy (A-Z)
Essential Oils (A-Z)
Health Interests (A-H)
Health Interests (I-Z)

Share This Page!
Did you find this page useful?
Please share this page with your social network!
Twitter

Google +1
Facebook

Happy Customers
Lecithin Granules - 450 mg
The BEST thing for my allergies
TerraVitaWorks great.

-- Rochelle

Lecithin Granules - 450 mg

 
Potassium Citrate Powder
Potassium Citrate Powder
TerraVitaThis is the best potassium I've ever taken. I have to take diuretics for high blood pressure. This f  [continues ...]

-- Hannah

Potassium Citrate Powder

Bestsellers!
Thyme White Pure Essential Oil

Bianca Rosa

 
Thyme Red Pure Essential Oil

Bianca Rosa

 
Thyme Red Pure Essential Oil

Bianca Rosa

Your Special Deal!
Motherwort Tea (Loose)

TerraVita

Save $2.35
Price: $7.05 US


Make $1 per sale -
Link to ZooScape.com!


* These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). Products are intended to support general well being and are not intended to treat, diagnose, mitigate, prevent, or cure any condition or disease. If conditions persist, please seek advice from your medical doctor.
Information provided at ZooScape.com relies partly on Traditional Uses. The essence of the current American rule on Traditional Uses is, as stated by FTC, "Claims based on historical or traditional use should be substantiated by confirming scientific evidence, or should be presented in such a way that consumers understand that the sole basis for the claim is a history of use of the product for a particular purpose."

See: FTC - Dietary Supplements: An Advertising Guide for Industry


Sign In  |  Shipping  |  Returns  |  Where to Buy  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  1-844-449-0444
ZooScape.com

Copyright 1995 - 2016 - ZooScape.com
 
ZooScape.com